642377-2026 - Competition
Germany – Carpentry installation work – Stadt Damme: Neubau Kita Holter Kapelle - Zimmerer- und Dachdeckerarbeiten
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleStadt Damme: Neubau Kita Holter Kapelle - Zimmerer- und Dachdeckerarbeiten
DescriptionZimmerer- und Dachdeckerarbeiten
Internal identifierK-LKV-2026-0192
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45422000 Carpentry installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45261210 Roof-covering work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
DescriptionDachsparrren 8/26 cm - 38,5 cbm; Dachsparren abbinden und richten - 2097 m; Dachschalung d = 24mm - 1450 qm; Wärmedämmung d = 260 mm - 1150 qm; Wärmedämmung PIR - 1450 qm; FPO/TPO-Kunststoffdachbahn - 1450 qm; Absturzsicherungssystem - 325 m;
Internal identifierLOT-0000