2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture de deux véhicules SSV 4x4 neufs
Description: Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires
Internal identifier: AO2613
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34113000 4-wheel-drive vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34113000 4-wheel-drive vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-77306