2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: RAAMOVEREENKOMST “DOCUMENT MANAGEMENT BPO OPLOSSING”
Description: OVERHEIDSOPDRACHT VOOR DIENSTEN MET ALS VOORWERP RAAMOVEREENKOMST “DOCUMENT MANAGEMENT BPO OPLOSSING”
Internal identifier: UMN-LNZ.IT-2026.01
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72512000 Document management services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: UMN-LNZ.IT-2026.01 - 1
Description: Perceel 1- Scanning
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: UMN-LNZ.IT-2026.01 - 2
Description: Perceel 2- AI EN RPA
Internal identifier: 2