2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Brūču apstrādes materiālu piegāde
Description: Brūču apstrādes materiālu piegāde
Internal identifier: LRS 2026/21
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
Additional classification (cpv): 33141110 Dressings, 33141111 Adhesive dressings, 33141112 Plasters, 33141113 Bandages, 33141115 Medical wadding, 33141114 Medical gauze
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000