642486-2026 - Competition
Slovenia – Air-to-ground telecommunications services – Storitev satelitskega oddajanja digitalnih televizijskih in radijskih signalov
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Storitev satelitskega oddajanja digitalnih televizijskih in radijskih signalov
Description: Storitev satelitskega oddajanja digitalnih televizijskih in radijskih signalov
Internal identifier: JN-S0782
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 64225000 Air-to-ground telecommunications services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 554581