2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestations de services d'assurances
Description: Prestations de services d'assurances Lot 1 : Dommages aux biens et Risques annexes Lot 2 : Responsabilité civile et Risques annexes Lot 3 : Flotte automobile et Risques annexes Lot 4 : Protection juridique Lot 5 : Risques statutaires
Internal identifier: MRL_LeManoir_assurances
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services, 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66515200 Property insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1 : Dommages aux biens et Risques annexes
Description: Dommages aux biens et Risques annexes
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2 : Responsabilité civile et Risques annexes
Description: Responsabilité civile et Risques annexes
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 3 : Flotte automobile et Risques annexes
Description: Flotte automobile et Risques annexes
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot 4 : Protection juridique
Description: Protection juridique
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lot 5 : Risques statutaires
Description: Risques statutaires
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services