Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98392000 Relocation services
Additional classification (cpv): 64121200 Parcel delivery services, 60100000 Road transport services, 60161000 Parcel transport services, 63100000 Cargo handling and storage services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Gipuzkoa (ES212)
Country: Spain
Renewal
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 98392000 Servicios de traslado
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 64121200 Servicios de distribución de paquetes, 60100000 Servicios de transporte por carretera, 60161000 Servicios de transporte de paquetes, 63100000 Servicios de carga, descarga y almacenamiento
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Gipuzkoa (ES212)
País: España
Renovación