Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines
Additional classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work, 71320000 Engineering design services, 45100000 Site preparation work, 45230000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Warszawa (PL911)
Country: Poland
General information