2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acquisition de fournitures de bureau, de papiers offset spécifiques et de papiers office de reprographie
Description: Acquisition de fournitures de bureau, de papiers offset spécifiques et de papiers office de reprographie
Internal identifier: 2026NM000229
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30192000 Office supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 30122200 Digital offset equipments, 30192400 Reprographic supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1 : Fournitures de bureau
Description: Fournitures de bureau
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2 : Papiers offset spécifiques
Description: Lot 2 : Papiers offset spécifiques
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 30122200 Digital offset equipments
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 3 : Papiers office de reprographie
Description: Lot 3 : Papiers office de reprographie
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 30192400 Reprographic supplies