642572-2026 - Competition
Greece – Radio equipment – Υλοποίηση Προμήθειας υποέργου 2 «ΔΙΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗ ΕΚΘΕΣΙΑΚΩΝ ΧΩΡΩΝ» της πράξης «ΑΝΑΒΑΘΜΙΣΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ ΚΑΙ ΔΙΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗ ΕΚΘΕΣΙΑΚΩΝ ΧΩΡΩΝ»
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Υλοποίηση Προμήθειας υποέργου 2 «ΔΙΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗ ΕΚΘΕΣΙΑΚΩΝ ΧΩΡΩΝ» της πράξης «ΑΝΑΒΑΘΜΙΣΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ ΚΑΙ ΔΙΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗ ΕΚΘΕΣΙΑΚΩΝ ΧΩΡΩΝ»
Description: Υλοποίηση Προμήθειας υποέργου 2 «ΔΙΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗ ΕΚΘΕΣΙΑΚΩΝ ΧΩΡΩΝ» της πράξης «ΑΝΑΒΑΘΜΙΣΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ ΚΑΙ ΔΙΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗ ΕΚΘΕΣΙΑΚΩΝ ΧΩΡΩΝ»
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32344210 Radio equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 32000000 Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment, 34928400 Urban furniture, 98300000 Miscellaneous services, 92224000 Digital television, 79822400 Lithographic services, 45450000 Other building completion work, 92521100 Museum-exhibition services, 39000000 Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products, 30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages, 32320000 Television and audio-visual equipment, 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services, 79530000 Translation services, 92110000 Motion picture and video tape production and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ Α: «ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΓΕΝΙΚΩΝ ΚΑΤΑΣΚΕΥΩΝ & ΕΞΟΠΛΙΣΜΟΥ ΧΩΡΟΥ ΠΟΛΛΑΠΛΩΝ ΧΡΗΣΕΩΝ»
Description: ΤΜΗΜΑ Α: «ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΓΕΝΙΚΩΝ ΚΑΤΑΣΚΕΥΩΝ & ΕΞΟΠΛΙΣΜΟΥ ΧΩΡΟΥ ΠΟΛΛΑΠΛΩΝ ΧΡΗΣΕΩΝ», εκτιμώμενης αξίας 113.424,39€ πλέον ΦΠΑ 24%
Internal identifier: ΤΜΗΜΑ Α
Main classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 32320000 Television and audio-visual equipment, 45454000 Restructuring work, 98300000 Miscellaneous services, 45421153 Installation of built-in furniture, 44220000 Builders' joinery, 44221200 Doors
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ Β:«ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ & ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΩΝ ΕΚΘΕΣΙΑΚΩΝ ΕΦΑΡΜΟΓΩΝ"
Description: ΤΜΗΜΑ Β:«ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ & ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΩΝ ΕΚΘΕΣΙΑΚΩΝ ΕΦΑΡΜΟΓΩΝ», εκτιμώμενης αξίας 305.124,00€ πλέον ΦΠΑ 24%
Internal identifier: ΤΜΗΜΑ Β
Main classification (cpv): 39150000 Miscellaneous furniture and equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages, 32000000 Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment, 32344210 Radio equipment, 39134100 Computer tables, 92521100 Museum-exhibition services, 39154000 Exhibition equipment, 30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages, 32320000 Television and audio-visual equipment, 30210000 Data-processing machines (hardware), 72200000 Software programming and consultancy services, 79530000 Translation services, 92110000 Motion picture and video tape production and related services, 44220000 Builders' joinery, 45454100 Restoration work