642579-2026 - Competition
France – Maintenance of information technology software – Maîtrise d'œuvre déléguée de l'infocentre ICAM
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Maîtrise d'œuvre déléguée de l'infocentre ICAM
Description: Maîtrise d’œuvre déléguée de l’infocentre ICAM
Internal identifier: DGFIP-DRS-2600013
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72267100 Maintenance of information technology software
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Maîtrise d’œuvre déléguée de l’infocentre ICAM