642595-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Printing and delivery services – BSGEE2026-010 Printing
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: BSGEE2026-010 Printing
Description: BSGEE2026-010 Printing
Internal identifier: EURSC/2026/OP/0010
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79823000 Printing and delivery services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: BSGEE2026-010 lot 1 Printing for INTERMATH Manuals
Description: BSGEE2026-010 lot 1 Printing for INTERMATH Manuals
Internal identifier: EURSC/2026/OP/0010-LOT-1
Additional classification (cpv): 79810000 Printing services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: BSGEE2026-010 lot 2 printing services for Germany
Description: BSGEE2026-010 lot 2 printing services for Germany
Internal identifier: EURSC/2026/OP/0010-LOT-2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: BSGEE2026-010 lot 3 printing services for BELGIUM and THE NETHERLANDS
Description: BSGEE2026-010 lot 3 printing services for BELGIUM and THE NETHERLANDS
Internal identifier: EURSC/2026/OP/0010-LOT-3