2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Gesamtsanierung uPVA-Hauptwache; Hier: Projektsteuerungsleistungen LPH0-2
Description: Projektsteuerungsleistungen Leistungsphasen 0 bis 2 für die Gesamtsanierung der unteriridische Stadtbahnstation Hauptwache in Frankfurt am Main. Förderprojekt nach kommunaler Richtlinie mit einem Schwerpunkt zur Treibhausgasminimierung.
Internal identifier: VGF-EU 211/26
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71541000 Construction project management services
Additional classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services, 71318000 Advisory and consultative engineering services, 71530000 Construction consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001