Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services
Place of performance
Postal address: Flughafendamm 12
Town: Bremen
Postcode: 28199
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bremen, Kreisfreie Stadt (DE501)