2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de desmantelamiento de plantaciones de marihuana DGP
Description: Servicios relacionados con el desmantelamiento de plantaciones de marihuana comisadas por la Policía de la Generalitat - Mossos d'Esquadra (PG-ME) en el marco de las investigaciones policiales/judiciales, para el año 2027, dividido en 4 lotes
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77340000 Tree pruning and hedge trimming
Additional classification (cpv): 77340000 Tree pruning and hedge trimming, 77340000 Tree pruning and hedge trimming, 77340000 Tree pruning and hedge trimming
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Serveis desmantellament per a la RPMB, RPMS, RPMN
Description: Regió Policial Metropolitana Barcelona Regió Policial Metropolitana Sud. Regió Policial Metropolitana Nord.
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Serveis desmantellament per a la RPG
Description: Regió Policial Girona
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Serveis desmantellament per a les RPC, RPP i RPPA
Description: Regió Policial Central. Regió Policial Ponent Regió Policial Alt Pirineu i Aran
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Serveis desmantellament per a les RPCT i RPTE
Description: Regió Policial Camp de Tarragona. Regió Policial Terres de l’Ebre.