2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΕΞΟΠΛΙΣΜΟΥ ΔΕΡΜΑΤΟΛΟΓΙΚΗΣ ΚΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΕΞΟΠΛΙΣΜΟΥ ΔΕΡΜΑΤΟΛΟΓΙΚΗΣ ΚΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ
Internal identifier: 71_2025
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 33141620 Medical kits
Additional classification (cpv): 50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: ΣΥΣΤΗΜΑ ΑΥΤΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΨΗΦΙΑΚΗΣ (2D) ΔΕΡΜΑΤΟΣΚΟΠΗΣΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΟΛΟΣΩΜΗΣ ΧΑΡΤΟΓΡΑΦΗΣΗΣ
Description: ΣΥΣΤΗΜΑ ΑΥΤΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΨΗΦΙΑΚΗΣ (2D) ΔΕΡΜΑΤΟΣΚΟΠΗΣΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΟΛΟΣΩΜΗΣ ΧΑΡΤΟΓΡΑΦΗΣΗΣ
Internal identifier: 1
Quantity: 1 piece
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: (3D) ΣΥΣΤΗΜΑ ΑΥΤΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΨΗΦΙΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΤΟΓΡΑΦΗΣΗΣ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΕΓΚΑΙΡΗ ΑΝΙΧΝΕΥΣΗ ΤΟΥ ΜΕΛΑΝΩΜΑΤΟΣ ΚΑΙ ΤΕΚΜΗΡΙΩΣΗ ΔΕΡΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΒΛΑΒΩΝ
Description: (3D) ΣΥΣΤΗΜΑ ΑΥΤΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΨΗΦΙΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΤΟΓΡΑΦΗΣΗΣ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΕΓΚΑΙΡΗ ΑΝΙΧΝΕΥΣΗ ΤΟΥ ΜΕΛΑΝΩΜΑΤΟΣ ΚΑΙ ΤΕΚΜΗΡΙΩΣΗ ΔΕΡΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΒΛΑΒΩΝ
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: ΤΡΙΕΤΗΣ ΕΠΕΚΤΑΣΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗΣ ΚΑΛΗΣ ΛΕΙΤΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ
Description: ΤΡΙΕΤΗΣ ΕΠΕΚΤΑΣΗ ΕΓΓΥΗΣΗΣ ΚΑΛΗΣ ΛΕΙΤΟΥΡΓΙΑΣ
Internal identifier: 3
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment