2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ramavtal Tekniska konsulter Spårfordon
Description: Skånetrafiken har ett återkommande behov av tekniska konsulter kopplat till spårfordon därför upphandlas detta ramavtal.
Internal identifier: 121/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 63711000 Support services for railway transport
Additional classification (cpv): 71311200 Transport systems consultancy services, 71311300 Infrastructure works consultancy services, 71631000 Technical inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Delområde 1 Konsultjänster
Description: Se underlag.
Internal identifier: 1960283-0
Main classification (cpv): 71311300 Infrastructure works consultancy services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Delområde 2 Besiktningstjänster
Description: Se underlag
Internal identifier: 1961940-1
Main classification (cpv): 71631000 Technical inspection services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Obligatoriska krav
Internal identifier: 1921662-2
Main classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services