2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 9967 Supply of Various Steel Sections and Plates
Description: Supply and delivery of Various Steel Sections and Plates.
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 14622000 Steel
Additional classification (cpv): 44450000 Mild steel, 14523000 Related minerals, precious metals and associated products, 14700000 Basic metals
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0