642894-2026 - Competition
Greece – Endoscopy, endosurgery devices – ΑΗΔ 44/2026
Prior information notice or a periodic indicative notice used as a call for competition – light regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΑΗΔ 44/2026
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ «ΧΕΙΡΟΥΡΓΙΚΩΝ -ΛΑΠΑΡΟΣΚΟΠΙΚΩΝ ΕΡΓΑΛΕΙΩΝ
Internal identifier: ΑΗΔ 44/2026
Main features of the procedure: ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟΣ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΤΩΝ ΟΡΙΩΝ
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33168000 Endoscopy, endosurgery devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΧΕΙΡΟΥΡΓΙΚΩΝ -ΛΑΠΑΡΟΣΚΟΠΙΚΩΝ ΕΡΓΑΛΕΙΩΝ