642902-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Installation services (except software) – Distributionselektriker till Sollentuna Elnät
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Distributionselektriker till Sollentuna Elnät
Description: Sollentuna Elnät AB, som är en del av Sollentuna Energi & Miljö AB, har i sin verksamhet behov av Eldistributionsmontörer, Mätarmontörer samt Nätsationsunderhåll. Upphandlingen omfattar tjänster i ovan angivna delar.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 51000000 Installation services (except software)
Additional classification (cpv): 45317300 Electrical installation work of electrical distribution apparatus
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 51100000 Installation services of electrical and mechanical equipment