Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31230000 Parts of electricity distribution or control apparatus
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Torino (ITC11)
Country: Italy
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 27 811 500,00 EUR