Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
Place of performance
Country: Poland
Anywhere in the given country
Additional information: Muzeum II Wojny Światowej w Gdańsku, przy Placu Władysława Bartoszewskiego 1, Centrum Obsługi Zwiedzających, ul. mjr. Henryka Sucharskiego 77, Gdańsk budynek Elektrowni i bazy kontenerowej, mieszczących się pod adresem ul. mjr. Henryka Sucharskiego 84, Gdańsk
General information