642956-2026 - Competition
Germany – Services related to oil pollution – Rahmenvereinbarung Ölspurbeseitigung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleRahmenvereinbarung Ölspurbeseitigung
DescriptionÖlspurbeseitigung
Internal identifierL26-0081-23
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 90741000 Services related to oil pollution
Additional classification (cpv): 90610000 Street-cleaning and sweeping services, 90740000 Pollutants tracking and monitoring and rehabilitation services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
DescriptionRahmenvereinbarung über Ölspurbeseitigung an Kreisstraßen
Internal identifierLOT-0000
Options
Description of the optionsEine optionale Verlängerung des Vertrages um weitere drei Jahre behält sich der Auftraggeber vor. Für den Zeitraum der Verlängerung sind die angebotenen Preise bindend. Die Verlängerung bedarf der Schriftform sowie der Zustimmung des Auftragnehmers.