Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 03121100 Live plants, bulbs, roots, cuttings and slips
Place of performance
Postal address: Gyulai út 61
Town: Békéscsaba
Postcode: 5600
Country subdivision (NUTS): Békés (HU332)