642977-2026 - Competition
Spain – Refuse and waste related services – CONTRATO DE SERVICIOS PARA LA GESTIÓN INTEGRAL DE RESIDUOS CLASES I, II, III, V y VI EN EL HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO DE FUENLABRADA Y EL CENTRO DE ESPECIALIDADES “CEP EL ARROYO”
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CONTRATO DE SERVICIOS PARA LA GESTIÓN INTEGRAL DE RESIDUOS CLASES I, II, III, V y VI EN EL HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO DE FUENLABRADA Y EL CENTRO DE ESPECIALIDADES “CEP EL ARROYO”
Description: CONTRATO DE SERVICIOS PARA LA GESTIÓN INTEGRAL DE RESIDUOS CLASES I, II, III, V y VI EN EL HOSPITAL UNIVERSITARIO DE FUENLABRADA Y EL CENTRO DE ESPECIALIDADES “CEP EL ARROYO”
Internal identifier: PA S 26-005
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Ver pliegos
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 01