Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72250000 System and support services
Additional classification (cpv): 72230000 Custom software development services, 72611000 Technical computer support services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Gdański (PL634)
Country: Poland
General information