643105-2026 - Competition
Sweden – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Dynamiskt Inköpssystem avseende Verksamhetsutveckling
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dynamiskt Inköpssystem avseende Verksamhetsutveckling
Description: Skellefteå kommun inbjuder till att inkomma med ansökan om deltagande i Dynamiskt Inköpssystem avseende Verksamhetsutveckling. Mer information framgår av bilaga "Administrativa föreskrifter".
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:138190:Lot:1