2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: OA7001 + OA7101 + OA7108 + OA7109 Surveillance
Description: OA7001 + OA7101 + OA7108 + OA7109 Surveillance
Internal identifier: 2601291
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98351000 Car park management services
Additional classification (cpv): 79713000 Guard services, 79714000 Surveillance services, 79710000 Security services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0