643157-2026 - Competition
Germany – Siteworks – Klinikum Esslingen - Übergeordnete Baulogistik - 1400_3910_0600
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Klinikum Esslingen - Übergeordnete Baulogistik - 1400_3910_0600
Description: Klinikum Esslingen - Übergeordnete Baulogistik - 1400_3910_0600
Internal identifier: DRESO_S-2026-0128
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45113000 Siteworks
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Übergeordnete Baulogistik mit - Baulogistikleitstand - Bauzäune - Bauüberwachung/Security - Anlieferungsmanagement - Zugangskontrolle - Entsorgung - Straßenreinigung und Winterdienst
Internal identifier: LOT-0000