2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Temporary employment services for the needs of the Municipality of Kumanovo
Description: For the implementation of the Annual Employment Plan
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79600000 Recruitment services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001