Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55511000 Canteen and other restricted-clientele cafeteria services
Additional classification (cpv): 55330000 Cafeteria services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Valencia / València (ES523)
Country: Spain
General information