Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Wyzwolenia 18
Town: Bielsko-Biała
Postcode: 43-300
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bielski (PL225)