2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Rozwój e-administracji i e-usług publicznych w Gminie Wadowice Górne
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest realizacja projektu pn. ,, Rozwój e-administracji i e-usług publicznych w Gminie Wadowice Górne” dofinansowanego w ramach priorytetu FEPK.01 Konkurencyjna i Cyfrowa Gospodarka, działanie FEPK.01.02 Cyfryzacja programu regionalnego Fundusze Europejskie dla Podkarpacia na lata 2021-2027
Internal identifier: UG.OA.271.2.2026.KN
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Additional classification (cpv): 72230000 Custom software development services, 72263000 Software implementation services, 72263000 Software implementation services, 32510000 Wireless telecommunications system, 38421100 Water meters, 48820000 Servers, 30233000 Media storage and reader devices, 30213000 Personal computers, 30213100 Portable computers, 48610000 Database systems, 35100000 Emergency and security equipment, 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 48900000 Miscellaneous software package and computer systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawiera załącznik nr 1 do SWZ
Additional classification (cpv): 72263000 Software implementation services, 72230000 Custom software development services, 72310000 Data-processing services, 38421100 Water meters, 32420000 Network equipment, 48820000 Servers, 30233000 Media storage and reader devices, 30213000 Personal computers, 30213100 Portable computers, 48610000 Database systems, 48900000 Miscellaneous software package and computer systems, 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies, 35100000 Emergency and security equipment