Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 14211000 Sand
Place of performance
Postal address: Boerderijdreef
Town: Harderwijk
Postcode: 3845 KR
Country subdivision (NUTS): Veluwe (NL221)