643315-2026 - Competition
Switzerland – Roof-framing work – CERM - Centre d'entretien routier des montagnes - La Chaux-de-Fonds - LOT B02_Construction bois - CFC 214
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CERM - Centre d'entretien routier des montagnes - La Chaux-de-Fonds - LOT B02_Construction bois - CFC 214
Description: Voir P3_Dispositions de la procédure art. 131.100
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45261100 Roof-framing work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000