643367-2026 - Competition
Poland – Repair and maintenance services of building installations – Obsługa techniczna OKRL Katowice
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Obsługa techniczna OKRL Katowice
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest świadczenie usługi polegającej na obsłudze techniczno-serwisowej (w tym dokonywanie napraw systemów i urządzeń) budynków Ośrodka Kontroli Ruchu Lotniczego Katowice, ul. Wolności 90B, 42-625 Pyrzowice
Internal identifier: 061/MZP/2026/P/AZA
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Zgodnie z dokumentacją postępowania