See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dobava ekstra lahkega kurilnega olja
Description: Dobava ekstra lahkega kurilnega olja
Internal identifier: ODOLJE-3/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09135100 Heating oil
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 554586