643451-2026 - Competition
Germany – Building-cleaning services – Unterhaltsreinigung Sonthofen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleUnterhaltsreinigung Sonthofen
Description6003090690-BwDLZ Kaufbeuren Unterhaltsreinigung von Liegenschaften im Standort Sonthofen
Internal identifier6003090690-BwDLZ Kaufbeuren
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleLos 1 Generaloberst-Beck-Kaserne Sonthofen
DescriptionGeneralobert-Beck-Kaserne Sonthofen, Hofener Str. 16, 87527 Sonthofen
Internal identifierLOT-0001
LotLOT-0002
TitleLos 2 Jäger-Kaserne Sonthofen
DescriptionJäger-Kaserne Sonthofen, Mühlenweg 12, 87527 Sonthofen
Internal identifierLOT-0002
LotLOT-0003
TitleLos 3 Grünten-Kaserne, StOS Tannach, StOSchAnl. Sonthofen
DescriptionGrünten-Kaserne, Standort-Service (StOS) Tannach, Standortschiessanlage Winkel (StOSchAnl.) Sonthofen
Internal identifierLOT-0003