2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΕΙΔΩΝ ΚΑΘΑΡΙΟΤΗΤΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΕΥΠΡΕΠΙΣΜΟΥ ΓΙΑ ΤΙΣ ΑΝΑΓΚΕΣ ΤΩΝ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ, ΔΟΜΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΟΝΑΔΩΝ ΣΧΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΠΡΟΣΧΟΛΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33760000 Toilet paper, handkerchiefs, hand towels and serviettes
Additional classification (cpv): 19640000 Polythene waste and refuse sacks and bags, 39800000 Cleaning and polishing products, 39224000 Brooms and brushes and other articles of various types, 39220000 Kitchen equipment, household and domestic items and catering supplies, 33631600 Antiseptics and disinfectants, 24455000 Disinfectants
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ΤΜΗΜΑ 1
Internal identifier: TMHMA 1