See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Réhabilitation de la résidence Europe (11 bâtiments, 558 logements) à Tours
Description: Relance lot n°3 : Charpente, couverture, étanchéité
Internal identifier: LIGEUROPELOT3
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work
Additional classification (cpv): 39511100 Blankets, 44142000 Frames
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: T-PA-28316
Options:
Description of the options: Pse 1 : plus-value pour pose de doublis en zinc