643525-2026 - Competition
Germany – Methanol – Belieferung mit Methanol
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Belieferung mit Methanol
Description: Belieferung mit Methanol
Internal identifier: 059-2026L
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 24322210 Methanol
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Belieferung mit regenerativ erzeugtem Methanol; Methanolreinheit: ≥ 99,5 Ma.-% im trockenen Bezugszustand, max. 0,2 Ma.-% H2O
Internal identifier: LOT-0001