643544-2026 - Competition
Estonia – Repair and maintenance services for pumps, valves, taps and metal containers and machinery – Iru elektrijaama surveseadmete keevitus- ja remonttööd
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Iru elektrijaama surveseadmete keevitus- ja remonttööd
Description: Iru elektrijaamas surveseadmete keevitus- ja remonttööd. Täpsemad nõuded alusdokumendis "Raamlepingu projekt" ja selle lisades sh "Tehniline kirjeldus". / Kõrvaldamise alused ja kvalifitseerimistingimused: Vaata hanke alusdokumentidest
Internal identifier: 315300-0000
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Avatud hankemenetlus
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50500000 Repair and maintenance services for pumps, valves, taps and metal containers and machinery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000