2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 8485 - WEBSITES, CONTENT MANAGEMENT SYSTEM(S), HOSTING, SECURITY AND SUPPORT SERVICES
Description: WEBSITES, CONTENT MANAGEMENT SYSTEM(S), HOSTING, SECURITY AND SUPPORT SERVICES
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72415000 World wide web (www) site operation host services
Additional classification (cpv): 72413000 World wide web (www) site design services, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 72400000 Internet services, 72410000 Provider services, 72420000 Internet development services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0