643580-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance services – PRESTATION DE SERVICE D'ASSURANCE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PRESTATION DE SERVICE D'ASSURANCE
Description: Consultation lancée par un groupement de commandes. Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires
Internal identifier: 26MSO004
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dommages aux biens
Description: Dommages aux biens
Internal identifier: 01
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Responsabilité civile générale
Description: Responsabilité civile générale
Internal identifier: 02
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Protection juridique et défense pénale des élus et des agents
Description: Protection juridique et défense pénale des élus et des agents
Internal identifier: 03
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Flotte automobiles et auto-missions
Description: Flotte automobiles et auto-missions
Internal identifier: 04
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Tous risques expositions
Description: Tous risques expositions
Internal identifier: 05
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Droits statutaires
Description: Droits statutaires
Internal identifier: 06
Additional classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Garantie des accidents corporels
Description: Garantie des accidents corporels
Internal identifier: 07
Additional classification (cpv): 66512100 Accident insurance services
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Cyber risques
Description: Cyber risques
Internal identifier: 08
Additional classification (cpv): 66515411 Pecuniary loss insurance services