See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: FOURNITURES MEDICALES, DE PHARMACIE, PARAPHARMACIE, DENTAIRES ET DE PROTHESES POUR LES SERVICES DE LA VILLE
Description: FOURNITURES MEDICALES, DE PHARMACIE, PARAPHARMACIE, DENTAIRES ET DE PROTHESES POUR LES SERVICES DE LA VILLE
Internal identifier: 2026179
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1 : Fournitures médicales et de parapharmacie
Description: Lot 1 : Fournitures médicales et de parapharmacie
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2 : Fournitures de pharmacie
Description: Lot 2 : Fournitures de pharmacie
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 33680000 Pharmaceutical articles
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 3 : Fournitures omnipratique dentaire
Description: Lot 3 : Fournitures omnipratique dentaire
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 33141850 Dental hygiene products
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot 4 : Fournitures pour l'orthodontie
Description: Lot 4 : Fournitures pour l'orthodontie
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lot 5 : Prothèse adjointe et prothèse conjointe
Description: Lot 5 : Prothèse adjointe et prothèse conjointe
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 33184000 Artificial parts of the body
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lot 6 : Prothèse orthodontique
Description: Lot 6 : Prothèse orthodontique
Internal identifier: 6