Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72268000 Software supply services
Options:
Description of the options: Bereitstellung Level-4-Lizenz (Durchsatz von 1.000.000 Gb auf dem DRAGEN-Server) für DRAGEN-Server Nr. 1 Bereitstellung Level-2-Lizenz (Durchsatz von 250.000 Gb auf dem DRAGEN-Server) für DRAGEN-Server Nr. 2
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Berlin (DE300)
Country: Germany