2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Kilpatrick Coastal Protection Works
Description: Installation Of approx. 80m rock armour coastal protection works, 4m wide access track, refurbishment works to existing culvert works.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45243000 Coastal-defence works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0