2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Request for Tender for the provision of Aviation Consultancy to the Irish Coast Guard
Description: Request for Tender for the provision of Aviation Consultancy to the Irish Coast Guard
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66514120 Marine, aviation and other transport insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services, 71600000 Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services, 73200000 Research and development consultancy services, 73210000 Research consultancy services, 66171000 Financial consultancy services, 71621000 Technical analysis or consultancy services, 79411000 General management consultancy services, 79412000 Financial management consultancy services, 79414000 Human resources management consultancy services, 79415000 Production management consultancy services, 79417000 Safety consultancy services, 79419000 Evaluation consultancy services, 71317210 Health and safety consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0