Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Augsburg, Kreisfreie Stadt (DE271)
Country: Germany
Estimated duration
Other duration: Unlimited