Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45321000 Thermal insulation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45320000 Insulation work, 45443000 Facade work
Place of performance
Postal address: Ringstraße 69
Town: Bünde
Postcode: 32257